Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Hubei Shinrezing Pharmaceutical Technology Co.,Ltd
Hubei Shinrezing Pharmaceutical Technology Co.,Ltd China professional manufacturer and supplier of Pharmaceutical Intermediates, raw steroid powder, peptides, sarm powders etc.
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > Products > Peptide Protein Hormones >

Legal Ipamorelin Peptide Protein Hormones CAS 170851-70-4 No Side Effect

Hubei Shinrezing Pharmaceutical Technology Co.,Ltd

City: wuhan

Province/State:hubei

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:
MrJohn
View Contact Details

Legal Ipamorelin Peptide Protein Hormones CAS 170851-70-4 No Side Effect

Brand Name : shinrezing
Model Number : 170851-70-4
Certification : GMP,ISO9001,USP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : Negotiate
Price : Negotiate
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 1000kg/month
Delivery Time : 3-5 days
Packaging Details : 1kg/aluminium foil bag or as required
Product name : Ipamorelin
CAS NO : 170851-70-4
Appearance : Freeze-Dried Powder
Contact Now
Product Description

99% Purity Bodybuilding Peptide powder CAS: 170851-70-4 Ipamorelin

Ipamorelin details:
Product Name:Ipamorelin
Ipamorelin CAS No.: 170851-70-4
Ipamorelin Sequence: Aib-His-D-2-Nal-D-Phe-Lys-NH2
Ipamorelin Purity (HPLC): 99%
Ipamorelin Appearance: White powder
Ipamorelin Molecular Formula: C38H49N905
Ipamorelin Molecular Weight: 712.03
Ipamorelin Single Impurity (HPLC): 0.5%max
Ipamorelin Amino Acid Composition: ±10% of theoretical
Ipamorelin Peptide Content(N%): ≥80.0%
Ipamorelin Water Content(Karl Fischer): ≤8.0%
Ipamorelin Acetate Content(HPIC): ≤10.0%
Ipamorelin Specific Rotation (20/D): -55.0~-65.0°(c=1 1%HAc)
Ipamorelin MS (ESI): Consistent
Ipamorelin Mass Balance: 95.0~105.0%

Description

Ipamorelin is a fascinating new muscle building discovery that is getting a lot of attention in the bodybuilding world. Like the GHRP-6 peptide ( releasing hexapeptide), it is a synthetic peptide that has powerful releasing properties. And these GH releasing properties are what is of interest to athletes and bodybuilders since they can make a tremendous difference in the amount of muscle you can grow and how quickly you burn fat.

Function & Usage

Ipamorelin, like other peptides, comes as a freeze dried powder that is very delicate. You can store it in the refrigerator or at room temperature before reconstituting. Once reconstituted with bacteriostatic water, the vials must be stored in a cool dry place like your refrigerator. Insulin syringes are the best way to administer it, usually via subcutaneous injection.

Of course, using iPamorelin with a GHRH like CJC w/out DAC will give the user the biggest increase in GH and IGF-1 as GHRP's and GHRH's work together synergetically.

The average dosing for Ipamorelin is 200-300mcg two to three times daily. Twelve week cycles are quite normal and PCT would be very minimal - mini-pct is fine. If prolactin issues ever arise, there are products that help reduce prolactin and estrogen-like symptoms. These include aromatase inhibitors (Aromasin, Arimidex), and anti-prolactin aids like Dostinex (Cabergoline)


More products

1Abarelix Acetate98%183552-38-7
2Alarelin Acetate98%79561-22-1
3Angiotensin Acetate98%58-49-1
4Angiotensin II98%68521-88-0
5Antide Acetate98%112568-12-4
6Argpressin Acetate98%113-79-1
7Argreline Acetate98%616204-22-9
8Atosiban Acetate98%90779-69-4
9Aviptadil Acetate98%40077-57-4
10Bate-Amyloid(1-42)human95%107761-42-2
11Bivalirudin Trifluoroacetate98%128270-60-0
12Buserelin acetate98%57982-77-1
13Calcuitonin9007/12/9
14Carbetocin Acetate98%37025-55-1
15Carperitide98%89213-87-6
16Cerropin B98%
17Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
18Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
19CJC-129598%863288-34-0
20Copper Peptide(GHK-Cu)98%49557-75-7
21CRF (human, rat) Acetate98%86784-80-7
22CRF (ovine) Trifluoroacetate98%79804-71-0
23Deslorelin Acetate98%57773-65-6
24Desmopressin Acetate98%16679-58-6
25Dynorphin A (1-13) Acetate98%72957-38-1
26Elcatonin Acetate98%60731-46-6
27Eledoisin Acetate98%69-25-0
28Endothelin-1 Acetate98%117399-94-7
29Enfuvirtide Acetate (T-20)95%159519-65-0
30Eptifibatide Acetate98%148031-34-9/188627-80-7
31Exenatide Acetate98%141732-76-5
32Felypressin Acetate98%56-59-7
33Fertirelin Acetate98%38234-21-8
34Ganirelix acetate98%123246-29-7
35GHRP-2 Acetate98%158861-67-7
36GHRP-6 Acetate98%87616-84-0
37Glatiramer Acetate99%147245-92-9
38GLP(7-36)98%107444-51-9
39GLP-1 (7-37) Acetate98%106612-94-6
40Glucagon Hydrochloride98%16941-32-5
41Gonadorelin Acetate98%34973-08-5
42Goserelin Acetate98%145781-92-6
43GRF (human) Acetate98%83930-13-6
44Hexarelin Acetate98%140703-51-1
45Histrelin Acetate98%76712-82-8
46Icatibant Acetate98%30308-48-4
47Lanreotide98%108736-35-2
48Lecirelin (Dalmarelin) Acetate98%61012-19-9
49Leuprolide98%74381-53-6
50Leuprorelin Acetate98%53714-56-0
51Linaclotide Acatate98%851199-59-2
52Lixisenatide98%320367-13-3
53Lraglutide98%204656-20-2
54Lysipressin Acetate98%50-57-7
55Melanotan II Acetate98%121062-08-6
56MOG(35-55)98%163913-87-9
57Nafarelin Acetate98%76932-56-4
58Nesiritide Acetate (BNP-32)98%114471-18-0
59Octreotide98%79517-01-4
60Ornipressin Acetate98%3397-23-7
61Oxytocin Acetate98%50-56-6
62Palmitoyl Pentapeptide98%214047-00-4
63Pexiganan98%147664-63-9
64Pramlintide Acetate98%196078-30-5
65Pretirelin
66PT141 Acetate98%32780-32-8
67Salmon Calcitonin Acetate98%47931-85-1
68Secretin Acetate98%10813-74-8
69Sermorelin Aceta98%86168-78-7
70Sincalide98%25126-32-3
71Somatostatin Acetate98%38916-34-6
72Splenopentin Acetate98%105184-37-0
73Taltirelin Acetate98%103300-74-9
74Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
75Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
76Terlipressin Acetate98%14636-12-5
77Tetracosactide Acetate98%16960-16-0
78Thymalfasin98%62304-98-7
79Thymopentin98%69558-55-0
80Thymosin α1 Acetate98%14636-12-5
81Thymosin β4 Acetate98%77591-33-4
82Triptorelin Acetate98%57773-63-4
83Vapreotide Acetate98%103222-11-3
84Vasopressin Acetate98%9034-50-8
85Ziconotide Acetate98%107452-89-

Peptide List
Product NameSpecification
ACE 0311 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Follistatin 3151 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Follistatin 3441 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
**********************************************************
MGF2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
PEG - MGF2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
DSIP2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
TB5002 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Oxytocin2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Hexarelin2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Triptorelin2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Ipamorelin2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Sermorelin2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Gonadorelin2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Tesamorelin2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
BPC 1572 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
AOD-96042 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
H 176-1912 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
CJC-12952 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
CJC-1295 DAC2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
**********************************************************
GHRP-25 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
GHRP-65 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Selank5 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
**********************************************************
GHRP-210 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
GHRP-610 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Epitalon10 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
PT-14110 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Gonadorelin10 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Melanotan II10 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit

Company Information
Hubei Shinrezing Pharmaceutical Technology Co.,Ltd.(hereafter shorted as Shinrezing) is located in Wuhan Donghu High-Tech Economic Development Zone and established in 2008 with registered capital is RMB 10 million yuan (about USD 1.5 million ). Its manufacturing base is located in Dawu Industrial Park in Dawu County, Xiaogan City, Hubei Province which is built in 2010 with 25,000 square meters covered area.

Shinrezing is a rapid growing enterprise, which integrates the production, R&D, sales and trading of APIs, steroid raw materials, pharmaceutical intermediates, plant extracts, other kinds of organic intermediates etc. Shinrezing is not only a manufacturing company but also a trade company, it also has very good cooperation relationships with some manufacturers qualified with GMP, DMF to meet the different customers' needs from grams to tonnage quantity, which makes Shinrezing to be more flexible and easily to supply highly cost-effective products with high quality and better service to customers.
Shinrezing always stands in high starting, high stand and high quality, and masters strict management for production procedure and quality control. All the products must pass our quality test before being sending to customers. Shinrezing's products have been exported to more than 50 countries and regions all over the world, including United States, Europe, Japan, Korea, Russia, Hong kong, Taiwan and so on, and enjoy a good reputation from domestic and oversea customers

Shinrezing's mission is: "Innovative and Pragmatic, Mutual Benefits, Serve the World". Every staff member will keep this in mind all the time, and enforce it at every detail of operation and management of the company. We are always trying our best to offer the best services and the most competitive prices with high quality goods for our customers. All honors belong to the past, Shinrezing people will do their best to develop and produce more perfect product and contribute to the chemical pharmaceutical industries worldwide.

We are confident that Shinrezing will be your best solution.


FAQ
Order Guide
Q1: Have your Product Quality been Approved by Third Party Lab?
A: Yes, All products are strictly tested by our QC, confirmed by QA and approved by third party lab in China, USA, Canada, Germany, UK, Italy, France etc. So you will be assured with Good Quality if you choos


Product Tags:

human growth hormone powder

      

hgh growth hormone

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Legal Ipamorelin Peptide Protein Hormones CAS 170851-70-4 No Side Effect Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Hubei Shinrezing Pharmaceutical Technology Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0